In Memory

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page, or if you know of dates of deceased, please Contact Us.

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2019

Bruce Corbridge
Bruce Corbridge

 

Marsha Getty (Eastvold)
Marsha Getty (Eastvold)

 

Terry Petersen
Terry Petersen

 

Robert Scott
Robert Scott

 

2018

Connie Dye
Connie Dye


Jean Harten (Hardman)
Jean Harten (Hardman)


Linda Kunz (Raschke)
Linda Kunz (Raschke)


Nancy Livingston (McBride)
Nancy Livingston (McBride)


James Roy Smith
James Roy Smith

 

Elaine Tuma (Fowler)
Elaine Tuma (Fowler)


Carole Webster (Davis)
Carole Webster (Davis)


Lee Ann York (Adams)
Lee Ann York (Adams)


Robert York
Robert York


2016

Shirley Ashcroft (Hoff)
Shirley Ashcroft (Hoff)


Dennis Mower
Dennis Mower


Patty Ann Murray
Patty Ann Murray


Susan Prescott (Thomsen)
Susan Prescott (Thomsen)


Susan Tuckett (Pence)
Susan Tuckett (Pence)


2015

Glenn Ames
Glenn Ames

 

Mary Lou Bollinger (Smith)
Mary Lou Bollinger (Smith)

 

Edwin Cox
Edwin Cox


Ray Reid
Ray Reid


Jon Schild
Jon Schild


George Wright
George Wright


2014

Rusty Barlow
Rusty Barlow


Jim Chester
Jim Chester


Judy Fisher (Barrett)
Judy Fisher (Barrett)


Leon Hale
Leon Hale

 

Nick C. Harris
Nick C. Harris


Keith Jones
Keith Jones


Linda Peterson (Lewis)
Linda Peterson (Lewis)


Suzanne Thompson (Kneebone)
Suzanne Thompson (Kneebone)


2013

Kathy Donaldson (Harris)
Kathy Donaldson (Harris)


Mike Hovorka
Mike Hovorka


Robert Knighton
Robert Knighton


Michael Purce
Michael Purce


Louis Stauffer
Louis Stauffer


2012

Ralph Anderson
Ralph Anderson


Brent Berrey
Brent Berrey


David Brewster
David Brewster


Sandra Glassman (Thomas)
Sandra Glassman (Thomas)


Betty Keaton (Edgley)
Betty Keaton (Edgley)


Darla Kirkman (Mitchell)
Darla Kirkman (Mitchell)


David Proctor
David Proctor

 

Mike Tracy
Mike Tracy


Raymond Wood
Raymond Wood


2011

Allen Andersen
Allen Andersen


Mike DeLate
Mike DeLate


Jim Johnson
Jim Johnson


Weslie Newman
Weslie Newman


Dortha Robinson (Erickson)
Dortha Robinson (Erickson)


Ivan Sorensen
Ivan Sorensen


Sharon Wallin (Hansen)
Sharon Wallin (Hansen)


John Wilson
John Wilson


2010

Floyd Schubert
Floyd Schubert


Margaret Streibel (DeLaura)
Margaret Streibel (DeLaura)


2009

Connie Beus (Powell)
Connie Beus (Powell)


Kenton Hart
Kenton Hart


Larry Mowrey
Larry Mowrey


Richard Petersen
Richard Petersen


2008

Kent McMurria
Kent McMurria


Judy Minardi (Bell)
Judy Minardi (Bell)


2007

James Eales
James Eales


Richard Fairchild
Richard Fairchild


Kaye Peterson (Taylor)
Kaye Peterson (Taylor)


2006

Diane Clinkscales (Bosted)
Diane Clinkscales (Bosted)


Linda Gemmell (Moffett)
Linda Gemmell (Moffett)


Don Hill
Don Hill


Joanne Lym (Wolfenbarger)
Joanne Lym (Wolfenbarger)


Renee Orchard (Robinson)
Renee Orchard (Robinson)


2005

Phil Altman
Phil Altman


David (Buddy) Knorr
David (Buddy) Knorr


Carl Raymond
Carl Raymond


2004

Charles Bieker
Charles Bieker


Hope Burrup (Haymore)
Hope Burrup (Haymore)


Robert Derricott
Robert Derricott


Larry Hough
Larry Hough


Linda Laabs (Hall)
Linda Laabs (Hall)


Steve McAffee
Steve McAffee


Cheryl McCollum (Wade)
Cheryl McCollum (Wade)


2003

Marvin Chatterton
Marvin Chatterton


Robert Erickson
Robert Erickson


Marion Floyd
Marion Floyd


Don Thomas
Don Thomas


2002

Darwin Baker
Darwin Baker


Virginia Barker (Millward)
Virginia Barker (Millward)


Deanne Jones (Hally)
Deanne Jones (Hally)


Robert Kelsey
Robert Kelsey


2001

Jolene Prescott (Buffalo)
Jolene Prescott (Buffalo)


Ray Randall
Ray Randall


2000

Reginald Jackson
Reginald Jackson


Albert Lenon
Albert Lenon


1999

Frances Argenbright (Eckert)
Frances Argenbright (Ec…)


Judy Rogers (Mitchelle)
Judy Rogers (Mitchelle)


1998

Tommy C. Gridley
Tommy C. Gridley


1997

Sue Owens (Noall)
Sue Owens (Noall)


1996

Karen Carter (Hentges)
Karen Carter (Hentges)


Carol Heckert
Carol Heckert


Karen Sabala (Lockwood)
Karen Sabala (Lockwood)


1994

Linda Merrill (LaFleure)
Linda Merrill (LaFleure)


1992

Dennis Millward
Dennis Millward


Nancy Morris (Avila)
Nancy Morris (Avila)


1991

Karen Andersen (Maness)
Karen Andersen (Maness)


Aleta Overdorf (Fernandez)
Aleta Overdorf (Fernandez)


1990

Steve Martindale
Steve Martindale


1989

Jimmy Dawson
Jimmy Dawson


1987

Marvin Donovan
Marvin Donovan


Barbara Trappett (Strube)
Barbara Trappett (Strube)


1986

Linda Harwood
Linda Harwood


1985

Cleophas Doster
Cleophas Doster


1983

Linda Wilkes
Linda Wilkes


1982

Edward Day
Edward Day


1980

Zona Saunders (Reese)
Zona Saunders (Reese)


1979

Brent Morris
Brent Morris


1977

Bruce Blair
Bruce Blair


1976

Susan Brown
Susan Brown


1969

Marcel Hernandez
Marcel Hernandez


Lois Shurtliff
Lois Shurtliff


1967

Noel Dunn
Noel Dunn

 

1966

Michael Crouson
Michael Crouson


1965

John Walton
John Walton


1963

Albert Madsen
Albert Madsen


1962

Marvin Brown
Marvin Brown


Keith Gibbons
Keith Gibbons


1961

Paul Ingebretsen
Paul Ingebretsen


DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Kathleen Campau (Horner)
Kathleen Campau (Horner)


Ned Daly
Ned Daly


Terry Johnson
Terry Johnson


Sharon Kato (Palmer)
Sharon Kato (Palmer)


Stephen Searle
Stephen Searle


If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.